Premier League (2023-2024)
Round N° 29
Bibiani Goldstars |
1 : 1 |
Bechem United |
03-05-2024 |
Heart of Lions |
1 : 0 |
Nsoatreman |
03-05-2024 |
Accra Lions |
0 : 0 |
Aduana Stars |
03-05-2024 |
Asante Kotoko |
2 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
03-05-2024 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
1 : 1 |
Dreams |
03-05-2024 |
Tamale (RTU) |
1 : 0 |
Samartex |
03-05-2024 |
Karela United |
1 : 0 |
Nations FC |
03-05-2024 |
Great Olympics |
0 : 1 |
Medeama |
03-05-2024 |
Round N° 28
Nsoatreman |
0 : 0 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
26-04-2024 |
Legon Cities |
3 : 2 |
Berekum Chelsea |
26-04-2024 |
Nations FC |
0 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
26-04-2024 |
Hearts of Oak |
0 : 1 |
Accra Lions |
01-05-2024 |
Bechem United |
1 : 1 |
Heart of Lions |
26-04-2024 |
Samartex |
1 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
26-04-2024 |
Aduana Stars |
1 : 2 |
Karela United |
26-04-2024 |
Medeama |
1 : 1 |
Asante Kotoko |
26-04-2024 |
Round N° 27
Legon Cities |
2 : 0 |
Hearts of Oak |
21-04-2024 |
Karela United |
1 : 1 |
Accra Lions |
21-04-2024 |
Heart of Lions |
3 : 0 |
Nations FC |
21-04-2024 |
Tamale (RTU) |
1 : 2 |
Nsoatreman |
21-04-2024 |
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 0 |
Samartex |
21-04-2024 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
1 : 1 |
Bechem United |
21-04-2024 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
1 : 0 |
Aduana Stars |
21-04-2024 |
Berekum Chelsea |
2 : 0 |
Medeama |
21-04-2024 |
Round N° 26
Hearts of Oak |
3 : 1 |
Karela United |
14-04-2024 |
Samartex |
3 : 2 |
Berekum Chelsea |
14-04-2024 |
Medeama |
1 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
14-04-2024 |
Bechem United |
3 : 2 |
Tamale (RTU) |
14-04-2024 |
Aduana Stars |
1 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
14-04-2024 |
Nations FC |
2 : 2 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
14-04-2024 |
Nsoatreman |
1 : 1 |
Great Olympics |
14-04-2024 |
Dreams |
2 : 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
14-04-2024 |
Accra Lions |
2 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
14-04-2024 |
Round N° 25
Great Olympics |
1 : 1 |
Bechem United |
10-04-2024 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
3 : 2 |
Karela United |
10-04-2024 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
1 : 0 |
Aduana Stars |
10-04-2024 |
Legon Cities |
1 : 1 |
Samartex |
10-04-2024 |
Heart of Lions |
2 : 0 |
Accra Lions |
10-04-2024 |
Tamale (RTU) |
1 : 0 |
Nations FC |
10-04-2024 |
Medeama |
2 : 0 |
Hearts of Oak |
10-04-2024 |
Berekum Chelsea |
3 : 2 |
Dreams |
10-04-2024 |
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 2 |
Nsoatreman |
10-04-2024 |
Round N° 24
Nations FC |
1 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
07-04-2024 |
Bechem United |
0 : 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
07-04-2024 |
Accra Lions |
1 : 0 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
07-04-2024 |
Karela United |
1 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
07-04-2024 |
Hearts of Oak |
0 : 1 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
07-04-2024 |
Aduana Stars |
3 : 1 |
Tamale (RTU) |
07-04-2024 |
Nsoatreman |
0 : 0 |
Berekum Chelsea |
07-04-2024 |
Samartex |
1 : 0 |
Medeama |
07-04-2024 |
Round N° 23
Samartex |
2 : 1 |
Hearts of Oak |
24-03-2024 |
Berekum Chelsea |
1 : 1 |
Bechem United |
24-03-2024 |
Legon Cities |
1 : 0 |
Nsoatreman |
24-03-2024 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
2 : 1 |
Karela United |
24-03-2024 |
Medeama |
0 : 0 |
Dreams |
24-03-2024 |
Great Olympics |
4 : 2 |
Aduana Stars |
24-03-2024 |
Asante Kotoko |
0 : 1 |
Nations FC |
24-03-2024 |
Tamale (RTU) |
1 : 0 |
Accra Lions |
24-03-2024 |
Heart of Lions |
2 : 2 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
24-03-2024 |
Round N° 22
Nations FC |
3 : 0 |
Berekum Chelsea |
17-03-2024 |
Dreams |
2 : 2 |
Samartex |
17-03-2024 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
2 : 1 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
17-03-2024 |
Bechem United |
1 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
17-03-2024 |
Karela United |
3 : 2 |
Tamale (RTU) |
17-03-2024 |
Nsoatreman |
1 : 0 |
Medeama |
17-03-2024 |
Aduana Stars |
2 : 1 |
Asante Kotoko |
17-03-2024 |
Hearts of Oak |
2 : 1 |
Heart of Lions |
18-03-2024 |
Accra Lions |
1 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
18-03-2024 |
Round N° 21
Berekum Chelsea |
1 : 0 |
Aduana Stars |
14-03-2024 |
Samartex |
2 : 0 |
Nsoatreman |
14-03-2024 |
Great Olympics |
0 : 0 |
Karela United |
14-03-2024 |
Asante Kotoko |
2 : 3 |
Accra Lions |
14-03-2024 |
Legon Cities |
1 : 0 |
Nations FC |
14-03-2024 |
Tamale (RTU) |
2 : 2 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
14-03-2024 |
Dreams |
2 : 2 |
Hearts of Oak |
14-03-2024 |
Medeama |
1 : 0 |
Bechem United |
14-03-2024 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
1 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
14-03-2024 |
Round N° 20
Karela United |
1 : 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
10-03-2024 |
Nsoatreman |
0 : 2 |
Dreams |
10-03-2024 |
Heart of Lions |
2 : 0 |
Tamale (RTU) |
10-03-2024 |
Accra Lions |
5 : 0 |
Berekum Chelsea |
10-03-2024 |
Hearts of Oak |
1 : 1 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
10-03-2024 |
Aduana Stars |
1 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
10-03-2024 |
Bechem United |
1 : 0 |
Samartex |
10-03-2024 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
3 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
10-03-2024 |
Nations FC |
1 : 1 |
Medeama |
10-03-2024 |
Round N° 19
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
03-03-2024 |
Great Olympics |
2 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
03-03-2024 |
Nsoatreman |
1 : 2 |
Hearts of Oak |
03-03-2024 |
Legon Cities |
0 : 0 |
Accra Lions |
03-03-2024 |
Berekum Chelsea |
3 : 0 |
Karela United |
03-03-2024 |
Medeama |
2 : 0 |
Aduana Stars |
20-03-2024 |
Samartex |
0 : 1 |
Nations FC |
03-03-2024 |
Tamale (RTU) |
1 : 1 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
03-03-2024 |
Round N° 18
Heart of Lions |
1 : 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
23-02-2024 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
0 : 1 |
Great Olympics |
23-02-2024 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
3 : 1 |
Berekum Chelsea |
23-02-2024 |
Hearts of Oak |
3 : 0 |
Tamale (RTU) |
23-02-2024 |
Bechem United |
0 : 1 |
Nsoatreman |
23-02-2024 |
Karela United |
2 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
23-02-2024 |
Accra Lions |
1 : 0 |
Medeama |
23-02-2024 |
Aduana Stars |
1 : 2 |
Samartex |
23-02-2024 |
Nations FC |
1 : 0 |
Dreams |
20-03-2024 |
Round N° 17
Accra Lions |
1 : 3 |
Samartex |
31-12-2023 |
Karela United |
0 : 0 |
Medeama |
31-12-2023 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
4 : 2 |
Legon Cities |
31-12-2023 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
0 : 2 |
Asante Kotoko |
31-12-2023 |
Hearts of Oak |
1 : 0 |
Bechem United |
31-12-2023 |
Heart of Lions |
2 : 0 |
Berekum Chelsea |
31-12-2023 |
Aduana Stars |
4 : 1 |
Dreams |
31-12-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
0 : 1 |
Great Olympics |
31-12-2023 |
Nations FC |
4 : 1 |
Nsoatreman |
31-12-2023 |
Round N° 16
Great Olympics |
0 : 0 |
Hearts of Oak |
24-12-2023 |
Berekum Chelsea |
0 : 0 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
24-12-2023 |
Nsoatreman |
1 : 0 |
Aduana Stars |
24-12-2023 |
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 0 |
Tamale (RTU) |
24-12-2023 |
Samartex |
3 : 0 |
Karela United |
24-12-2023 |
Dreams |
1 : 1 |
Accra Lions |
24-12-2023 |
Bechem United |
3 : 0 |
Nations FC |
24-12-2023 |
Legon Cities |
1 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
24-12-2023 |
Medeama |
1 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
24-12-2023 |
Round N° 15
Bibiani Goldstars |
3 : 0 |
Samartex |
17-12-2023 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
0 : 1 |
Legon Cities |
17-12-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
0 : 1 |
Berekum Chelsea |
17-12-2023 |
Great Olympics |
0 : 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
17-12-2023 |
Accra Lions |
2 : 1 |
Nsoatreman |
17-12-2023 |
Aduana Stars |
1 : 0 |
Bechem United |
17-12-2023 |
Nations FC |
1 : 1 |
Hearts of Oak |
17-12-2023 |
Heart of Lions |
2 : 2 |
Medeama |
17-01-2024 |
Karela United |
0 : 0 |
Dreams |
17-01-2024 |
Round N° 14
Nations FC |
2 : 1 |
Aduana Stars |
10-12-2023 |
Bechem United |
4 : 0 |
Accra Lions |
10-12-2023 |
Berekum Chelsea |
1 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
10-12-2023 |
Nsoatreman |
0 : 1 |
Karela United |
10-12-2023 |
Legon Cities |
3 : 1 |
Tamale (RTU) |
10-12-2023 |
Hearts of Oak |
2 : 3 |
Asante Kotoko |
10-12-2023 |
Samartex |
2 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
10-12-2023 |
Dreams |
3 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
13-01-2024 |
Medeama |
0 : 0 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
13-01-2024 |
Round N° 13
Heart of Lions |
1 : 0 |
Dreams |
04-01-2024 |
Great Olympics |
0 : 2 |
Legon Cities |
03-12-2023 |
Karela United |
0 : 4 |
Bechem United |
03-12-2023 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
0 : 2 |
Samartex |
03-12-2023 |
Accra Lions |
0 : 1 |
Nations FC |
03-12-2023 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
1 : 2 |
Nsoatreman |
03-12-2023 |
Aduana Stars |
1 : 0 |
Hearts of Oak |
03-12-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
1 : 0 |
Medeama |
03-01-2024 |
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 0 |
Berekum Chelsea |
03-12-2023 |
Round N° 12
Nations FC |
1 : 0 |
Karela United |
26-11-2023 |
Legon Cities |
1 : 3 |
Asante Kotoko |
26-11-2023 |
Medeama |
1 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
10-01-2024 |
Hearts of Oak |
1 : 1 |
Berekum Chelsea |
26-11-2023 |
Nsoatreman |
0 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
26-11-2023 |
Dreams |
3 : 1 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
10-01-2024 |
Samartex |
2 : 1 |
Tamale (RTU) |
26-11-2023 |
Aduana Stars |
0 : 1 |
Accra Lions |
26-11-2023 |
Bechem United |
0 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
26-11-2023 |
Round N° 11
Karela United |
2 : 1 |
Aduana Stars |
19-11-2023 |
Accra Lions |
1 : 2 |
Hearts of Oak |
19-11-2023 |
Great Olympics |
0 : 0 |
Samartex |
19-11-2023 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
0 : 1 |
Nations FC |
19-11-2023 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
0 : 0 |
Nsoatreman |
19-11-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
3 : 1 |
Dreams |
19-11-2023 |
Berekum Chelsea |
1 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
19-11-2023 |
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 0 |
Medeama |
19-11-2023 |
Heart of Lions |
1 : 2 |
Bechem United |
19-11-2023 |
Round N° 10
Accra Lions |
2 : 1 |
Karela United |
12-11-2023 |
Samartex |
1 : 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
12-11-2023 |
Nsoatreman |
2 : 0 |
Tamale (RTU) |
12-11-2023 |
Hearts of Oak |
0 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
12-11-2023 |
Bechem United |
1 : 1 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
12-11-2023 |
Medeama |
0 : 1 |
Berekum Chelsea |
12-11-2023 |
Nations FC |
1 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
12-11-2023 |
Dreams |
2 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
12-11-2023 |
Aduana Stars |
3 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
12-11-2023 |
Round N° 9
Karela United |
1 : 1 |
Hearts of Oak |
05-11-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
0 : 0 |
Bechem United |
05-11-2023 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
1 : 1 |
Accra Lions |
05-11-2023 |
Heart of Lions |
1 : 2 |
Aduana Stars |
05-11-2023 |
Legon Cities |
0 : 2 |
Medeama |
05-11-2023 |
Berekum Chelsea |
1 : 0 |
Samartex |
05-11-2023 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
1 : 0 |
Nations FC |
05-11-2023 |
Asante Kotoko |
0 : 1 |
Dreams |
05-11-2023 |
Great Olympics |
2 : 1 |
Nsoatreman |
05-11-2023 |
Round N° 8
Hearts of Oak |
3 : 1 |
Medeama |
01-11-2023 |
Karela United |
1 : 1 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
01-11-2023 |
Nations FC |
4 : 0 |
Tamale (RTU) |
01-11-2023 |
Dreams |
0 : 2 |
Berekum Chelsea |
01-11-2023 |
Samartex |
3 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
01-11-2023 |
Aduana Stars |
4 : 2 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
01-11-2023 |
Bechem United |
2 : 1 |
Great Olympics |
01-11-2023 |
Accra Lions |
2 : 1 |
Heart of Lions |
01-11-2023 |
Nsoatreman |
1 : 0 |
Asante Kotoko |
01-11-2023 |
Round N° 7
Bofoakwa Tano |
1 : 1 |
Accra Lions |
29-10-2023 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
1 : 1 |
Hearts of Oak |
29-10-2023 |
Great Olympics |
1 : 0 |
Nations FC |
29-10-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
1 : 3 |
Aduana Stars |
29-10-2023 |
Heart of Lions |
0 : 0 |
Karela United |
29-10-2023 |
Medeama |
1 : 0 |
Samartex |
29-10-2023 |
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 1 |
Bechem United |
29-10-2023 |
Legon Cities |
1 : 0 |
Dreams |
29-10-2023 |
Berekum Chelsea |
0 : 1 |
Nsoatreman |
29-10-2023 |
Round N° 6
Accra Lions |
1 : 3 |
Tamale (RTU) |
22-10-2023 |
Hearts of Oak |
0 : 0 |
Samartex |
22-10-2023 |
Dreams |
2 : 1 |
Medeama |
22-10-2023 |
Karela United |
0 : 0 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
22-10-2023 |
Bechem United |
2 : 0 |
Berekum Chelsea |
22-10-2023 |
Nsoatreman |
2 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
22-10-2023 |
Nations FC |
2 : 2 |
Asante Kotoko |
22-10-2023 |
Aduana Stars |
3 : 1 |
Great Olympics |
22-10-2023 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
2 : 2 |
Heart of Lions |
22-10-2023 |
Round N° 5
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 0 |
Aduana Stars |
15-10-2023 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
0 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
15-10-2023 |
Samartex |
2 : 0 |
Dreams |
15-10-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
3 : 2 |
Karela United |
15-10-2023 |
Berekum Chelsea |
1 : 0 |
Nations FC |
15-10-2023 |
Heart of Lions |
0 : 0 |
Hearts of Oak |
01-11-2023 |
Legon Cities |
1 : 1 |
Bechem United |
15-10-2023 |
Medeama |
1 : 0 |
Nsoatreman |
01-11-2023 |
Great Olympics |
3 : 0 |
Accra Lions |
15-10-2023 |
Round N° 4
Aduana Stars |
1 : 0 |
Berekum Chelsea |
06-10-2023 |
Bechem United |
1 : 2 |
Medeama |
06-10-2023 |
Hearts of Oak |
0 : 0 |
Dreams |
06-10-2023 |
Karela United |
0 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
06-10-2023 |
Heart of Lions |
0 : 0 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
06-10-2023 |
Nsoatreman |
1 : 0 |
Samartex |
06-10-2023 |
Nations FC |
1 : 1 |
Legon Cities |
06-10-2023 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
3 : 0 |
Tamale (RTU) |
06-10-2023 |
Accra Lions |
0 : 1 |
Asante Kotoko |
06-10-2023 |
Round N° 3
Berekum Chelsea |
1 : 1 |
Accra Lions |
01-10-2023 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
1 : 0 |
Hearts of Oak |
01-10-2023 |
Samartex |
4 : 1 |
Bechem United |
01-10-2023 |
Great Olympics |
1 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
01-10-2023 |
Legon Cities |
2 : 1 |
Aduana Stars |
01-10-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
2 : 2 |
Heart of Lions |
01-10-2023 |
Asante Kotoko |
1 : 1 |
Karela United |
01-10-2023 |
Dreams |
1 : 1 |
Nsoatreman |
11-10-2023 |
Medeama |
1 : 0 |
Nations FC |
25-10-2023 |
Round N° 2
Aduana Stars |
2 : 0 |
Medeama |
24-09-2023 |
Karela United |
3 : 1 |
Berekum Chelsea |
24-09-2023 |
Bechem United |
1 : 0 |
Dreams |
24-09-2023 |
Heart of Lions |
0 : 0 |
Great Olympics |
24-09-2023 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
2 : 1 |
Asante Kotoko |
23-09-2023 |
Hearts of Oak |
1 : 0 |
Nsoatreman |
24-09-2023 |
Accra Lions |
1 : 0 |
Legon Cities |
25-09-2023 |
Nations FC |
2 : 0 |
Samartex |
24-09-2023 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
2 : 1 |
Tamale (RTU) |
22-09-2023 |
Round N° 1
Great Olympics |
0 : 0 |
Bofoakwa Tano |
16-09-2023 |
Samartex |
1 : 0 |
Aduana Stars |
17-09-2023 |
Berekum Chelsea |
2 : 0 |
Bibiani Goldstars |
17-09-2023 |
Asante Kotoko |
0 : 0 |
Heart of Lions |
17-09-2023 |
Medeama |
2 : 2 |
Accra Lions |
20-09-2023 |
Tamale (RTU) |
1 : 0 |
Hearts of Oak |
15-09-2023 |
Legon Cities |
2 : 1 |
Karela United |
17-09-2023 |
Dreams |
1 : 0 |
Nations FC |
20-09-2023 |
Nsoatreman |
2 : 0 |
Bechem United |
17-09-2023 |